Need Help?Contact Us
  • PLC Optical Splitter PON PLC

    T/T, Western Union  China  RAY  From Sep 11, 2012 To Dec 31, 2012  Communication  2000PCS/Month  8536700000  SC  PON-PLC  10 Pieces  Plastic Bag/Carton with Poam  North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Oceania, Eastern Asia, Western Europe  PLC  FOB, EXW  

      [Manufacturer, Trading Company]
    Hangzhou Ray Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd 
  • [Get Latest Price]

  • FC Connector

    advance T/T  US $ 3.0-5.0/ Piece  From Aug 06, 2012 To Nov 06, 2012  Communication  FC  A-002  Global  Single-mode Fiber  FOB  

      [Trading Company]
    Sea Tel International Company Ltd 
  • [Get Latest Price]

  • Distribution Cable

    T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram  All  From Aug 10, 2012 To Nov 10, 2012  Global  1 Pieces  Communication  FOB, CFR, EXW, CIF, CIP  

      [Trading Company]
    Folink Limited 
  • [Get Latest Price]

  • Fiber Optic Adapter

    L/C  US $ 0.3/ Piece  From Aug 23, 2012 To Nov 23, 2012  Communication  SC  SC, LC, FC, ST  Global  Single-mode Fiber  FOB  

      [Manufacturer,Trading Company]
    Moganshan Plastic Co., Ltd. 
  • [Get Latest Price]

  • Om3 10 Gigabyte Multi Mode Sx Fiber Patch Cord

    L/C, T/T, Western Union, Money Gram  Meet IEC standard  BOCO  From Sep 12, 2012 To Oct 31, 2012  Communication  Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule  300000PCS/Week  China  43223326  MTRJ  OM3 MTRJ patch cable  100 Pieces  Plastic Bag  Global  Multi-mode Fiber  FOB, CFR, EXW, CIF  

      [Manufacturer]
    Boco Communications Co., Ltd 
  • [Get Latest Price]

  • SC ST Switching Fiber Optic Adaptor SC ST

    in Plastic Bag  Sm / Mm  SC-ST  ERIC  T/T, Western Union, Paypal  8517622990  FOB, CFR, CIF  Adaptor  Zhejiang  SC-ST  -40ordm; C to +75ordm; C  CE  50 Pieces  10000PCS / Moth  From Nov 09, 2012 To Feb 05, 2013  CE, RoHS, SGS  Communication  

      [Manufacturer, Trading Company]
    Hangzhou Eric Communication Co., Ltd. 
  • [Get Latest Price]

  • Plastic Optic Fiber PMMA

    L/C, T/T  US $ 95/ Box  From May 03, 2012 To May 31, 2012  Communication  100000m Per Month  SC  North America, South America, Southeast Asia, Oceania, Western Europe  Multi-mode Fiber  FOB  

      [Manufacturer]
    Dongguan Ipt Industrial Co., Ltd 
  • [Get Latest Price]

Page:1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11  ... 22 Next>>


Selected(1/4)Contact or Compare