Related Searches : AMP Cat6 cableamp cat6 patch cablecat6 keystone jackcat 6 keystone jackJack Cat6cat6 modular jack

Amp Cat6 Jack

  • 500 Piece/Pieces
  • ShenZhen
  • AMP
  • Amp Cat6 Jack
  • almond, yellow, red, black, blue
  • amp cat6 jack,amp keystone jack,amp rj45 jack
  • Supplier - SILINK TECHNOLOGY CO LTD
  • Hong KongHong Kong
  • US$10 Million - US$50 Million
  • Manufacturer, Trading Company
  • North America,South America,Eastern Europe,Southeast Asia,Africa,Oceania,Mid East,Eastern Asia,Western Europe
  • Mr.Johansson
  • 86-755-81191123
Post Date : September 14
Product Details
Company Profile

Item specifics

ShenZhen
AMP
Amp Cat6 Jack
almond, yellow, red, black, blue
United States
10000 Piece/Pieces per Day
T/T,Western Union

Specifications

Amp Cat6 Jack
TIA/EIA 568 and ISO/IEC1180
Fire-retardant PC UL94v-0
Colour: almond, yellow, red, black, blue

Amp Cat6 Jack has the following features:
AMP/systimax RJ45 UTP CAT 5E/CAT6 keystone jack
Exceeding the standards demands of TIA/EIA 568 and ISO/IEC11801
Materials: Housing: Fire-retardant PC UL94v-0
IDC: Fire-retardant PC UL 94v-0,accept 22-26 AWG Solid Wire
Pins: bronze with gold-plating
Packing: 25 pcs/Box

 

Ampcat6-packing

Company Related ProductsView the Seller's Products
Cisco X2-10GB-ER Single-Mode Fiber 40km X2 Module

Cisco X2-10GB-ER Single-Mode Fiber 40km X2 Module

Cisco X2-10GB-ER Single-Mode Fiber 40km X2 Module

Cisco X2-10GB-ER Single-Mode Fiber 40km X2 Module
X2-10GB-SR,X2-10GB-LR,X2-10GB-ER,X2-10GB-ZR

Cisco X2-10GB-ER Single-Mode Fiber 40km X2 Module

Product Features

* Hot pluggable X2 MSA form factor
* Total power consumption: 3.5 W maximum
* RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free)
* Temperature range 0°C to 70°C
* Transmission distance of 10Km
* Uncooled directly modulated Distributed Feedback (DFB) laser at 1310 nm
* SC connector, single mode fiber
* Full duplex transmission mode
* Digital Optics Monitoring (DOM)
* Power supply: +5.0 V, +3.3 V, Adaptable Power Supply (APS: +1.2 V)
* Management and control via MDIO 2-wire bus
* 70-pin connector
* Separated signal/chassis ground
* Mid Pak module variance for front panel mounting
* De-latch mechanism with low extraction force

Applications
* 10GBASE-ER 10G Ethernet
* 1200-SM-LL-L 10G Fibre Channel
* 10GBASE-LR 10G Ethernet

 

We also offer the following products:
X2-10GB-SR
X2-10GB-LR
X2-10GB-ER
X2-10GB-ZR
XENPAK-10GB-SR
XENPAK-10GB-LR
XENPAK-10GB-ER
XENPAK-10GB-ZR
XFP-10GB-SR
XFP-10GB-LR
XFP-10GB-ER
XFP-10GB-ZR
SFP-10GB-SR
SFP-10GB-LR
SFP-10GB-ER

Detail more >>
SFP Module Cisco SFP-10GB-LR

SFP Module Cisco SFP-10GB-LR

SFP Module Cisco SFP-10GB-LR

SFP Module Cisco SFP-10GB-LR
10GBASE-LR SFP Module 10KM
Three years warranty

SFP Module Cisco SFP-10GB-LR
10GBASE-LR SFP Module 10KM

We also offer the following products:

X2-10GB-SR
X2-10GB-LR
X2-10GB-ER
X2-10GB-ZR
XENPAK-10GB-SR
XENPAK-10GB-LR
XENPAK-10GB-ER
XENPAK-10GB-ZR
XFP-10GB-SR
XFP-10GB-LR
XFP-10GB-ER
XFP-10GB-ZR

SFP-10GB-SR
SFP-10GB-LR

Detail more >>
You may also be interested in:cat6 network jackCAT6 FTP Keystone JackCAT6 UTP Keystone JackCat6 Shielded Keystone JackCat6e keystone jackCat6A keystone jack
Talk with SupplierX
he Johansson:
Can I help you?
Contact Supplier

Selected(1/4)Contact or Compare