Related Searches : ISUZU AlternatorIsuzu Truck Alternator 1812003330 0-33000-3742ECHU1C223JX5GRM155R71C223KA01DISUZUalternator

Isuzu Alternator C223 C190

  • 30 Piece/Pieces
  • Jiangsu China (Mainland)
  • ALT32110
  • SHANGHAI,NINGBO
  • Isuzu
  • Tag:High Quality Alternator,Alt32110,Suzhou Valeor International Trade Co,Ltd
Post Date : January 02
Product Details
Company Profile

Item specifics

Jiangsu China (Mainland)
ALT32110
SHANGHAI,NINGBO
Isuzu
12V 70A
Isuzu Alternator C223 C190
T/T
30 Piece/Pieces
10000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Alternator Assembly

Specifications

Alternator
1.12V 70A
2.Isuzu Alternator C223 C190

1. SPEC.: VOLT : 12V

AMPS: 70A

2.OEM reference number:

HITACHILR150136
HITACHILR150136B
HITACHILR150136E
HITACHILR150155
HITACHILR150155B
HITACHILR150201
HITACHILR150201B
HITACHILR150205
HITACHILR150205B
HITACHILR15055
HITACHILR15055B
ISUZU5812003161
ISUZU5812003163
ISUZU8944017932
ISUZU8944050440
ISUZU8944050442
ISUZU94401793
LUCASLRA01241
LUCASLRA1241
VAUXHALL/OPEL6204055
VAUXHALL/OPEL94405044

3.Packaging: 1 set/ctn

4.payment: 30% deposit by T/T

5.shipping time: 30-45 days after deposit

We also supply other series of starters such as NIPPONDENSO, BOSCH, MITSUBISHI, HINO, DAEWOO, KOMATSU, CUMMINS, NISSAN, YANMAR, CATER. etc Welcome to contact us.
Company Related ProductsView the Seller's Products
BOSCH 0123335002 Alternator

BOSCH 0123335002 Alternator

BOSCH 0123335002 Alternator

Alternator
1.VOLT&AMPS: 12V 90A

We supply starters and alternators with different vehicle types.If you need we can make the parts according to your requiremts.

1. SPEC.: VOLT : 12V

AMPS: 90A

2. Used for : MECEDES-BENZ C 200/220/250 D. E 250/300 D. 312/412 DIESEL 3.OEM reference number: 0986038170 CA1044IR 13611 13613

BOSCH 0091540202 0123320044 0123330001 0123335002 0123335003 0123335006 0986038160 0986038170 0986038173 0986041450 3816 3817 4145

LUCAS LRB00193 LRB00217 LRB193 LRB217

VALEO A13VI100 A13VI135 A13VI170 A13VI176 A13VI186 A13VI220

4.Packaging: 1 set/ctn

5.payment: 30% deposit by T/T

6.shipping time: 30-45 days after deposit

We also supply other series of starters such as NIPPONDENSO, BOSCH, MITSUBISHI, HINO, DAEWOO, KOMATSU, CUMMINS, NISSAN, YANMAR, CATER. etc Welcome to contact us.
Detail more >>
DELCO/FORD 1103155 Alternator

DELCO/FORD 1103155 Alternator

DELCO/FORD 1103155 Alternator

Voltage:12
Amperage:63
LESTER:7127-9
OEM:1103155
WAI:1-1758-41DR

We supply starters and alternators with different vehicle types.If you need we can make the parts according to your requiremts.

1. SPEC.:VOLt: 12V

AMPS: 63A

2. Used for :JEEP WRANGLER;

JEEP-CJ5;

BUICK CENTYRY;

BUICK SKYLARK;

3.OEM reference number:

CHRYSLER : JR775004

DELCO/FORD: 10463001 10463002 10463045 10463147 10463339 10463445 10479994 10479997 1100110 1100111 1100113 1100115 1100116 1100121 1100122 1100124 1100125 1100127 1100133 1100140 1100141 1100142 1100143 1100145 1100146 1100148 1100149 1100150 1100151 1100152 1100153 1100155 1100156 1100158 1100159 1100162 1100163 1100164 1100165 1100166 1100167 1100168 1100170 1100171 1100174 1100179 1100196 1100198 1100199 1100201 1100202 1100203 1100205 1100218 1100238 1100256 1100280 1100281 1100487 1100491 1100493 1100494 1100497 1100542 1100543 1100544 1100545 1100546 1100547 1100548 1100549 1100550 1100552 1100554 1100559 1100560 1100573 1100574 1100575 1100578 1100579 1100580 1100581 1100588 1100589 1100592 1100593 1100597 1100825 1100826 1100830 1100832 1100833 1100852 1100853 1100854 1100855 1100859 1100861 1100865 1100880 1100881 1100882 1100884 1100890 1100897 1100899 1100900 1100901 1100902 1100903 1100904 1100911 1100919 1100922 1100923 1100924 1100925 1100926 1100927 1100928 1100929 1100930 1100934 1100935 1100936 1100937 1100940 1100946 1100947 1100948 1100949 1100950 1101110 1101203 1101521 11015711 1101616 1101632 1101633 1101637 1102050 1102151 1102346 1102347 1102349 1102350 1102351 1102352 1102353 1102354 1102356 1102359 1102367 1102368 1102369 1102380 1102381 1102382 1102383 1102384 1102385 1102386 1102387 1102388 1102389 1102390 1102391 1102392 1102394 1102395 1102397 1102399 1102400 1102457 1102460 1102461 1102465 1102466 1102467 1102468 1102471 1102472 1102474 1102475 1102476 1102477 1102478 1102479 1102480 1102481 1102482 1102483 1102484 1102485 1102486 1102488 1102491 1102493 1102494 1102495 1102497 1102499 1102500 1102548 1102549 1102550 1102581 1102839 1102840 1102841 1102842 1102843 1102844 1102848 1102849 1102850 1102851 1102852 1102853 1102854 1102856 1102857 1102858 1102859 1102860 1102861 1102862 1102865 1102866 1102867 1102869 1102877 1102878 1102880 1102881 1102882 1102883 1102884 1102885 1102886 1102888 1102889 1102891 1102892 1102893 1102894 1102895 1102896 1102897 1102898 1102901 1102902 1102903 1102904 1102905 1102906 1102909 1102910 1102911 1102913 1102914 1102915 1102920 1102921 1102925 1102926 1102927 1102928 1102929 1102930 1102938 1102939 1102940 1102941 1103033 1103034 1103036 1103037 1103041 1103042 1103043 1103044 1103045 1103047 1103048 1103049 1103050 1103051 1103052 1103053 1103054 1103055 1103056 1103057 1103058 1103059 1103060 1103061 1103062 1103063 1103064 1103065 1103066 1103067 1103068 1103069 1103070 1103073 1103074 1103075 1103076 1103078 1103079 1103082 1103083 1103084 1103085 1103086 1103087 1103088 1103089 1103090 1103091 1103092 1103093 1103094 1103095 1103096 1103097 1103100 1103101 1103102 1103103 1103104 1103105 1103106 1103108 1103110 1103111 1103112 1103116 1103117 1103118 1103119 1103120 1103121 1103122 1103124 1103125 1103126 1103130 1103131 1103133 1103135 1103138 1103139 1103140 1103142 1103143 1103144 1103145 1103146 1103147 1103148 1103149 1103152 1103153 1103154 1103155 1103156 1103157 1103158 1103161 1103162 1103169 1103170 1103182 1103186 1103187 1103188 1103195 1103197 1103199 1105070 1105074 1105162 1105167 1105170 1105360 1105363 1105420 1105421 1105422 1105424 1105514 1105573 1105574 1105584 1105619 1105686 1876680 19020500 1976063 1979862 1979863 1979865 1979867 1979872 1979873 321647 AR54796 AR56728 RE31694 LRA01219

LRA1219

4.Packaging: 1 set/ctn

5.payment: 30% deposit by T/T

6.shipping time: 30-45 days after deposit

We also supply other series of starters such as NIPPONDENSO, BOSCH, MITSUBISHI, HINO, DAEWOO, KOMATSU, CUMMINS, NISSAN, YANMAR, CATER. etc Welcome to contact us.
Detail more >>
You may also be interested in:ISUZU TRUCKIsuzu flywheelIsuzu BighornISUZU ENGINEISUZU pistonIsuzu Evaporator
Talk with SupplierX
Na Ling:
Can I help you?
Contact Supplier

Selected(1/4)Contact or Compare