Related Searches : Frozen Whole Mackerelmackerel wholeFrozen Mackerelfrom Vietnamwhole salesFROZEN WHOLE

Frozen indian mackerel whole round on sales from Vietnam

  • 12 Ton/Tons
  • Whole
  • Piece
  • Vietnam
  • IQF
  • Frozen indian mackerel whole,whole frozen indian mackerel,vietnam indian mackerel whole round,Frozen indian mackerel fish whole
  • Supplier - HONG PHUC SEAFOODS CO., LTD
  • VietnamVietnam
  • US$5 Million - US$10 Million
  • 201 - 300 People
  • Manufacturer,Trading Company,Distributor/Wholesaler
  • North America,South America,Eastern Europe,Southeast Asia,Africa,Oceania,Mid East,Eastern Asia,Western Europe
  • skype
  • Mr.Tran
  • +84-905-246-840
Post Date : April 10
Product Details
Company Profile
Inquiry Records(1)

Item specifics

Whole
Piece
Vietnam
IQF
PCF007
Mackerel
HACCP,ISO
up to customer
Frozen
10
2 years
Fish

Specifications

We would like to offer you the following product for reference:

FROZEN INDIAN MACKEREL WHOLE ROUND, 100% NET WEIGHT.

LATIN NAME: RASTRELLIGER KANAGURTA

SIZE: 4/6, 6/8, 8/10, 10/12 ( PCS/KG )

PACKING: IQF BULK 10KG/CTN OR BLOCK 10KG/CTN

QUANTITY LOADED: 25 TO 27 TONS/40'FT FCL

If any interest of our bove product or need further info, please do not hesitate to contact me soonest.

We are so nice to serve you with top highest quality, most competitive price and in-time delivery.

Thanks & best regards,

David Tran

business manager

HONG PHUC SEAFOODS CO., LTD

hpseafoodsvn (AT) gmail (.) com

skype: hungth2003trade

Company Related ProductsView the Seller's Products
Frozen hard tail scad whole round on sales from Vietnam

Frozen hard tail scad whole round on sales from Vietnam

Frozen hard tail scad whole round on sales from Vietnam

We are a reliable and highly-experienced processors and suppliers of frozen fish and seafood in Vietnam. Our factory specializes in producing and exporting a wide range of sea marine fishes to many different over-sea countries.

FROZEN HARD TAIL SCAD WHOLE ROUND, 100% NET WEIGHT.

LATIN NAME: MEGALASPIS CORDYLA

OTHER NAME: HORSE MACKEREL, TORPEDO SCAD

SIZE: 2-4, 4-6, 6-8, 8-10 | 2-3, 3-5, 5-7, 7-10 ( PCS/KG )

PACKING: IQF BULK 10KG/CTN OR BLOCK 10KG/CTN

QUANTITY LOADED: 25 TO 27 TONS/40'FT FCL

If any interest of our bove product or need further info, please do not hesitate to contact me soonest.

We are so nice to serve you with highest quality, most competitive price and in-time delivery.

Thank you,

David Tran

business manager

hpseafoodsvn (at) gmail (dot) com

Detail more >>
Frozen gizzard shad fish whole round on sales from Vietnam

Frozen gizzard shad fish whole round on sales from Vietnam

Frozen gizzard shad fish whole round on sales from Vietnam

We are a reliable and highly-experienced processors and suppliers of frozen fish and seafood in Vietnam. Our factory specializes in producing and exporting a wide range of sea marine fishes to many different worldwide countries.

FROZEN GIZZARD SHAD FISH WHOLE ROUND, 100% NET WEIGHT.

LATIN NAME: KONOSIRUS PUNCTATUS

SIZE: 4-6, 4-7, 4-10, 4-15, 8-12, 10-15 ( PCS/KG )

PACKING: IQF BULK 10KG/CTN OR BLOCK 10KG/CTN

QUANTITY LOADED: 25 TO 27 TONS/40'FT FCL

If you are interested in above product or need further info, please do not hesitate to contact me soonest.

So nice to serve you with highest quality, most competitive price and in-time delivery.

Thank you,

David Tran

business manager

hpseafoodsvn (at) gmail (dot) com

skype: hungth2003trade

Detail more >>
You may also be interested in:Indian Mackerel FishFrozen Mackerel fishFrozen pacific mackerelFrozen Spanish Mackerelfrozen atlantic mackerelFrozen Horse MackerelFROZEN HORSE MACKEREL FISHblack pepper from VietnamPRODUCTS FROM VIETNAM
Talk with SupplierX
David Tran:
Can I help you?
Contact Supplier

Selected(1/4)Contact or Compare

X
Not exactly what you want? Post a quick Buying Request!