Related Searches : auto wheel hub bearingauto hub bearingfront wheel hub bearingwheel hub bearing unitcar wheel hub bearingrear wheel hub bearing

Auto wheel hub bearings

Post Date : April 02
Product Details
Company Profile
Inquiry Records(1)

Item specifics

Specifications

OE No.:

TOYOTA 43502-12090

Ruville 486901

Breda CR8010

Applied car model :Toyota

Good quality with suitable price

1year warranty and perfect afterservice

Mounting Height:75mm

Wheel hub flange diameter:50.4mm

Weight:1kg


We features a wide range of auto belt tensioner,wheel hub bearings and clutch release bearings for European,American and Aisan cars.The quality of our products comply with the European standard.We specializing in manufacturing and exporting auto spare parts over 10 years.we supply OE products and personalizied packing for our customers.Your special order are welcomed.

We hope that you use the advantage of BTE parts by its wellknow experience.



Company Related ProductsView the Seller's Products
Auto wheel hub bearings

Auto wheel hub bearings

Auto wheel hub bearings

Reference No.:

SACHS 3182600109

SACHS 3182600171

LUK 5100062

Weight:1kg


Shanghai BTE Spare Part Manufacturing Co.,Ltd is one supplier of belt tensioner,wheel bearing,clutch release bearing and water pump.we feature a wide range of products from European,American and Asian cars.We supply the high quality products of the Chinese manufacturing with the advanced European engineering.

Our production is strictly under the quality system ISO9001.Trough our quality control system we continually improve our quality of the consistent and reliable long life in the automoitve field.

BTE is determined to offter all customers with the wide range of products,consistent quality and punctual delivery.Our efficient work will always find the best solution for our customers


Detail more >>
Auto wheel hub bearings

Auto wheel hub bearings

Auto wheel hub bearings

Reference No.:

FAG 566425.H195

FAG 566425

FAG F566425.H195

SKM VKBA5423

VOLVO 1075408

VOLVO 20792439

VOLVO 20792440

VOLVO 20967828

VOLVO 21036050

VOLVO 3988774

Inside Diameter:93.8

Outer Diameter:148

Height:135

Mounting Height:135

structure:cone

weight:6.17

sealing structure:2RZ


Shanghai BTE Spare Part Manufacturing Co.,Ltd is one supplier of belt tensioner,wheel bearing,clutch release bearing and water pump.we feature a wide range of products from European,American and Asian cars.We supply the high quality products of the Chinese manufacturing with the advanced European engineering.

Our production is strictly under the quality system ISO9001.Trough our quality control system we continually improve our quality of the consistent and reliable long life in the automoitve field.

BTE is determined to offter all customers with the wide range of products,consistent quality and punctual delivery.Our efficient work will always find the best solution for our customers


Detail more >>
You may also be interested in:Toyota Wheel Hub Bearingauto wheel hub unitauto free wheel hubauto wheel hub assemblyrear wheel hub bearing assemblyauto wheel bearing
The informations displayed above are provided by the seller. The authenticity, accuracy and legality of the content are borne by the seller. Please realize that the risks in Internet transactions are objective.
Talk with SupplierX
Verna :
Can I help you?
Contact Supplier

Selected(1/4)Contact or Compare