Related Searches : coconut waterYoung coconut waterCoconut water with pulpCanned Coconut WaterAseptic coconut waterCoconut Water Concentrate

Coconut Water

  • 0 / 0  [Get Latest Price]
  • Milk
  • Coconut Milk
  • Germany
  • Tag:Coconut Water
  • Supplier - universal trading GbmH
  • GermanyGermany
  • US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million
  • 11 - 50 People
  • Manufacturer,Trading Company
  • North America,South America,Eastern Europe,Southeast Asia,Africa,Mid East,Eastern Asia,Western Europe
  •   
  • Mr.nicki
  • 49-506-5673452
Post Date : April 09
Product Details
Company Profile
Inquiry Records(4)

Item specifics

Milk
Coconut Milk
Germany

Specifications

Coconut water from first grade green young coconut fruits direct from the farms itself or bottled with the same taste from fruit

Coconut water is the clear liquid inside young coconuts (fruits of the coconut palm). As the fruit matures, the coconut water gradually is replaced by the coconut meat and air. A very young coconut has very little meat, and the meat is very tender, almost a gel. Coconut water has long been a popular drink in the tropics

PLEASE CONTACT US WITH YOUR EMAIL ADDRESS.

Coconut water from first grade green young coconut fruits direct from the farms itself or bottled with the same taste from fruit

Coconut water is the clear liquid inside young coconuts (fruits of the coconut palm). As the fruit matures, the coconut water gradually is replaced by the coconut meat and air. A very young coconut has very little meat, and the meat is very tender, almost a gel. Coconut water has long been a popular drink in the tropics

PLEASE CONTACT US WITH YOUR EMAIL ADDRESS.
Company Related ProductsView the Seller's Products
Lemon Essential Oil

Lemon Essential Oil

Lemon Essential Oil

Properties/Appearance: yellowish or light green color
-Content Ester: limonene 86%.min

-Product name: Lemon Oil

-Usage:1. Used to make drinks (such as fruit juice, soda, etc.) essence, fruity style toothpaste essence etc.

2.As food additives, can give food seasoning . For balmy agent, can remove cars, high-grade clothings, room bedroom bad smell. As a massage oil, may be refreshing ,hairdressing, can embalmed body wash, melts the cavitation splash.

-Properties/Appearance: yellowish or light green color

-Specific Gravity: 0.865-0.866

-Refractive Index: 1.472-1.476

-Optical Rotation: +14°--------- +28°
-Acid Value: ≤3.0
-Content Ester: limonene 86%.min

-Package: Packed in 50kg or 180kg G.I drum.

Detail more >>
Sweet Almond Oil

Sweet Almond Oil

Sweet Almond Oil

Sweet Almond oil is a carrier oil, used with varies oil for blending & aromatherapy.

Almond essential oil natural made by cold pressed of almond kernels. The almond tree is cropped in Southern Europe, the Mediterranean countries and CA. It consist primarily of oleic acid (64%-82%), Linoleic acid (8% - 28%), Palmitic acid (6% - 8%), essential polyunsaturated fatty acids (25%), sterolins (.5 to 1%) and vitamin E (about 10 IU per oz.. Almond oil rich in beta-sitosterol, squalene and alpha-tocopherol. A light nearly inodorous oil.

Sweet sweet almond oil is said to deliver great nutritionary value for all skin types. Has a alike make up to baby’s sebum, the oil naturally developed by the skin to protect it and is well absorbed. Comprise glucosides, minerals, and vitamins and is rich in protein. Sweet almond oil has very little natural smell and can be sumetimes used as a perfume base. It was highly valued by the Egyptians for cosmetic proposes.

Sweet Almond Oil is a highly popular oil in demand for its rich density of oleic and linoleic essential fatty acids. Almond oil is used in the cosmetics industry for its diffusing, moisturizing and reconstituting properties. Almond Oil is also used as a rub down oil and is valued as a common carrier oil when applied with essential oil for aromatherapy. Sweet Almond Oil is often used to relieve skin itch and dryness. In fact, all skin types can do good from this essential oil. It is high in mono and unsaturated fatty acids, and contains naturally occurring Vitamins A, B1, B2, B6 and Vitamin E. Sweet Almond Oil may also be used as a cosmetic component for softening and moisturizing. This 100% pure food grade oil is also excellent on salads. This oil is odorless and is derived from pressed almonds. It is excellent in advancing the natural beauty of the skin as advantageously as a massage oil.

Detail more >>
You may also be interested in:Certified Organic Coconut WaterCoconut Water PowderGrace Coconut WaterOrganic Coconut WaterPACKAGED COCONUT WATERPACKED TENDER COCONUT WATER
Talk with SupplierX
mark nicki:
Can I help you?
Contact Supplier

Selected(1/4)Contact or Compare