Related Searches : Jujube seedjujube seed extractjujube seed teaJujubeOil SeedsPure Grape Seed Oil

Sour Jujube Seed Oil

  • 0 / 0  
  • 10 Gram/Grams
  • Saichuang
  • ycglba05@yuanchengtech.com
  • China (Mainland),Hubei
  • Tag:high quality
Post Date : May 28
Product Details
Company Profile

Item specifics

Saichuang
ycglba05@yuanchengtech.com
China (Mainland),Hubei

Specifications

Sour Jujube Seed Oil

Name: Sour Jujube Seed Oil

Type: Sour Jujube Seed extract

Latin Name Ziziphus jujuba Mill. var. spinosa (Bunge) Hu ex H. F. Chow

Origin: China

Part: Seed

Colour: Red

Form: Oily liquid

BSE/TSE: Free

Active Ingredient: Triterpenoid saponins, flavonoids, triterpenes, and biological bases

Assay: 100% pure

Package: 20kg/drum

Application:

1.This material plays as sedative, hypnotic, anticonvulsant, lowering the body temperature. Modern medical research showed that it had the continued and significantly effects of reducing blood pressure.

2.Its also conspicuous to myocardial ischemia, regulating blood lipids, improving the coronary atherosclerosis and arrhythmia.

3.It can improve immunity, its used as the assistance of chronic hepatitis and cancer.

4.Its effects indicate that it is beneficial to clear off the pathogeny and improve the immunity.

5.In clinic, it is used for calm, hypnotic, anticonvulsant, improving the quality of sleep, used as cardiovascular disease assistant therapy.

Company Related ProductsView the Seller's Products
CATHARANTHINE TARTRATE

CATHARANTHINE TARTRATE

CATHARANTHINE TARTRATE

CATHARANTHINE TARTRATE

Name: CATHARANTHINE TARTRATE

Synonym: 7-ETHYL-9,10,12,13-TETRAHYDRO-6,9-METHANO-5H-PYRIDO[1',2':1,2]AZEPINO[4,5-B]INDOLE-6(6AH)-CARBOXYLIC ACID METHYL ESTER TARTRATE

CAS: 4168-17-6

Assay: NLT99.5%

M.F: C25H30N2O8

M.W: 486.51

MP: 145-147°C

Appearance: White Crystalline powder

Application: it's a synthetic materials for antineoplastic of vinblastine and vincristine

Package: 1g/foil bag

Standard: USP

MOQ: 1g

Price: 30USD/G

Hubei Yuancheng is a specialized plant extract exporter. We supply all kinds of plant extracts, please feel free to contact us. China is a land of plant extracts, we have plant extract for medicine, plant extract for cosmetic, plant extract for food additive, plant extract for health care, plant extract for pharmaceuticals. Because these plant extracts are extracted from plant,they are not harmful to humans. And Plant extract are more and more popular all over the world.

Detail more >>
Vinorelbine tartrate

Vinorelbine tartrate

Vinorelbine tartrate

Vinorelbine tartrate

Name: Vinorelbine tartrate

Synonym: NVB;NAVELBINE;NAVELBINE TARTRATE;VINORELBINE BITARTRATE;VINORELBINE DITARTARIC ACID;VINORELBINE DITARTRATE

CAS: 125317-39-7

Assay: NLT99.5%

M.F: C45H54N4O8.2(C4H6O6)

M.W: 1079.11

MP: 181-183°C

Density: 1.36g/cm3

Appearance: white to off-white crystalline powder

Application: An antineoplastic

Package: 1G/FOIL BAG

Standard: USP

MOQ: 1G

Price: 180USD/G

Hubei Yuancheng is a specialized plant extract exporter. We supply all kinds of plant extracts, please feel free to contact us. China is a land of plant extracts, we have plant extract for medicine, plant extract for cosmetic, plant extract for food additive, plant extract for health care, plant extract for pharmaceuticals. Because these plant extracts are extracted from plant,they are not harmful to humans. And Plant extract are more and more popular all over the world.

Detail more >>
You may also be interested in:Garlic Seed OilElderberry seed oilnut and seed oilBlack Currant Seed Oilsafflower seed oilTOMATO SEED OIL
The informations displayed above are provided by the seller. The authenticity, accuracy and legality of the content are borne by the seller. Please realize that the risks in Internet transactions are objective.
Talk with SupplierX
Wade Yang:
Can I help you?
Contact Supplier

Selected(1/4)Contact or Compare