Related Searches : Cyclovirobuxine DD D G S feedTurnbuckles D-D TypeD-Alanyl-D-AlanineD D G SD.V.D

Cyclovirobuxin D

  • 0 / 0  
  • 10 Gram/Grams
  • Saichuang
  • 860-79-7
  • ycglba05@yuanchengtech.com
  • C26H46N2O
  • Tag:high quality
Post Date : May 28
Product Details
Company Profile

Item specifics

Saichuang
860-79-7
ycglba05@yuanchengtech.com
C26H46N2O
China (Mainland),Hubei

Specifications

Cyclovirobuxin D

Name: Cyclovirobuxin D

Synonym: 9,19-CYCLOPREGNANE-3,20-DIAMINE,N,N',4,4,14-PENTAMETHYL-, (3,5,20S)-;CYCLOVIROBUXINE

CAS: 860-79-7

Assay: NLT98%

M.F: C26H46N2O

M.W: 402.66

BP: 495.7 °C at 760 mmHg

Density: 1.06 g/cm3

Appearance: Colorless needles crystalline

Application: Treatment of coronary heart disease

Package: 1kg/FOIL BAG

MOQ: 1KG

Price: 3300USD/KG

Hubei Yuancheng is a specialized plant extract exporter. We supply all kinds of plant extracts, please feel free to contact us. China is a land of plant extracts, we have plant extract for medicine, plant extract for cosmetic, plant extract for food additive, plant extract for health care, plant extract for pharmaceuticals. Because these plant extracts are extracted from plant,they are not harmful to humans. And Plant extract are more and more popular all over the world.

Company Related ProductsView the Seller's Products
BIOCHANIN A

BIOCHANIN A

BIOCHANIN A

BIOCHANIN A

Name: BIOCHANIN A

Synonym: 5,7-Dihydrox -4'-methoxyisoflavone

CAS: 491-80-5

EINECS: 207-744-7

Assay: NLT98%

M.F: C16H12O5

M.W: 284.26

MP: 210-213 °C(lit.)

BP: 518.6 °C at 760 mmHg

Density: 1.42 g/cm3

Appearance: Yellowish powder

Application: An isoflavone with anticancer proliferation, differentiation and chemopreventitive properties. Inhibits metabolic activation of benzo[a]pyrene

Package: 25KG/DRUM

MOQ: 1KG

Price: 720USD/KG

Hubei Yuancheng is a specialized plant extract exporter. We supply all kinds of plant extracts, please feel free to contact us. China is a land of plant extracts, we have plant extract for medicine, plant extract for cosmetic, plant extract for food additive, plant extract for health care, plant extract for pharmaceuticals. Because these plant extracts are extracted from plant,they are not harmful to humans. And Plant extract are more and more popular all over the world.

Detail more >>
Coprinus comatus Polysaccharide

Coprinus comatus Polysaccharide

Coprinus comatus Polysaccharide

Coprinus comatus Polysaccharide

Name: Coprinus comatus Polysaccharide

Type: Coprinus comatus extract

Latin Name: Copyinds comatus(MUII. Fr)Gray

Origin: China

Part: Bark

Form: Powder

Color: Brown

Active Ingredient: Polysaccharide

Assay: 30%

Package: 25kg/drum

Price: 36.0USD/KG

Application:

1. The extract of Coprinus comatus was identified as containing potent antitumor compounds.

2. Coprinus comatus extract can help regulate blood glucose concentrations.

Improve the brains;

Benefit appetite;

Help to digest;

Cure diabetes;

Cure hemorrhoids.

Hubei Yuancheng is a specialized plant extract exporter. We supply all kinds of plant extracts, please feel free to contact us. China is a land of plant extracts, we have plant extract for medicine, plant extract for cosmetic, plant extract for food additive, plant extract for health care, plant extract for pharmaceuticals. Because these plant extracts are extracted from plant,they are not harmful to humans. And Plant extract are more and more popular all over the world.

Detail more >>
You may also be interested in:D.V.D RackD2 or D3caterpillar D6Dcat d6dgarson d.a.dD500 D600
The informations displayed above are provided by the seller. The authenticity, accuracy and legality of the content are borne by the seller. Please realize that the risks in Internet transactions are objective.
Talk with SupplierX
Wade Yang:
Can I help you?
Contact Supplier

Selected(1/4)Contact or Compare