Related Searches : Steroidsmethyl cellulose powderBeyond Steroidssteroid testquality steroidsWhite Powder

Steroid white Powder Methyl testosterone,CAS No. : 58-18-4

  •  10 - 11
  • 1 Gram/Grams
  • Testosterone Isocaproate/decanoate
  • C29H46O3
  • vivian@topkeychem.com
  • 58-18-4
  • Tag:58-18-4
  • Supplier - RCP CHEMICAL INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD.
  • China (Mainland)China (Mainland)
  • US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
  • 11 - 50 People
  • Manufacturer,Trading Company,Distributor/Wholesaler
  • North America,South America,Eastern Europe,Southeast Asia,Africa,Oceania,Mid East,Eastern Asia,Western Europe
  • Mr.King
  • 86-158-8868-1090
Post Date : December 14
Product Details
Company Profile

Item specifics

Testosterone Isocaproate/decanoate
C29H46O3
vivian@topkeychem.com
58-18-4
free
C20H30O2
FEDEX,UPS,EMS,TNT,DHL
99.8%
Chemicals Hormones
white crystalline powder
above 99.8%
live:viviantkc
China (Mainland)
58-18-4
Medicine Grade
Methyl testosterone
Testosterone Isocaproate/decanoate

Specifications

Product Name: Methyl testosterone
CAS No. : 58-18-4
Synonyms: 17-Methyltestosterone; Hormale; Malogen
Apperance: White to off-white crystalline powder
Purity: ≥99.9%
Formula: C20H30O2
Molecular Weight: 302.45100
Appearance: White powder
Package: 1kg/foil bag or according to the customers requirements.
Storage: Store in a cool dry place and keep away from direct strong light
Delivery Time: seller will be sent out with in 8 hours after getting payment
it will take 4-7 days to arrive your door

Company details:

Established in 2006 Topkey Pharmaceutical Chemical Co., Ltd. is a leading professional manufacturer of APIs and intermediate product in Hubei province, China. We are an experienced enterprise of manufacturing various kind of APIs, Organic intermediates, research chemicals and Peptide products. We invest four factories in China. All the workshops and production lines are in line with GMP standard perfectly, and is an ISO9001:2008 Quality System certified enterprise. We export products to USA, Canada, Mexico, Brazil, United Kingdom, Russia, Germany, India, South Africa, Malta, Egypt, Armenia, Australia, Philippines, Belgium, Netherlands, Denmark ect.

quick contact:

skype:live:viviantkc

email:vivian@topkeychem.com

Company Related ProductsView the Seller's Products
Supply Testosterone decanoate powder, Chemicals Hormones, CAS No. : 5721-91-5

Supply Testosterone decanoate powder, Chemicals Hormones, CAS No. : 5721-91-5

Supply Testosterone decanoate powder, Chemicals Hormones, CAS No. : 5721-91-5
Product Name: Testosterone decanoate
Purity: 99.8%
CAS register number: 5721-91-5
Chemical Name: 4-Androsten-17beta-ol-3-one Decanoate
Other name: Testoxen D
EINECS: 227-226-4
Molecular formula: C29H46O3
Appearance: White powder
Package: 1kg/foil bag or according to the customers requirements.
Storage: Store in a cool dry place and keep away from direct strong light
Delivery Time: seller will be sent out with in 8 hours after getting payment
it will take 4-7 days to arrive your door

Company details:

Established in 2006 Topkey Pharmaceutical Chemical Co., Ltd. is a leading professional manufacturer of APIs and intermediate product in Hubei province, China. We are an experienced enterprise of manufacturing various kind of APIs, Organic intermediates, research chemicals and Peptide products. We invest four factories in China. All the workshops and production lines are in line with GMP standard perfectly, and is an ISO9001:2008 Quality System certified enterprise. We export products to USA, Canada, Mexico, Brazil, United Kingdom, Russia, Germany, India, South Africa, Malta, Egypt, Armenia, Australia, Philippines, Belgium, Netherlands, Denmark ect.

quick contact:

skype:live:viviantkc

email:vivian@topkeychem.com

Detail more >>
Hot sell 99.8% purity Testosterone undecanoate Muscle Growth Steroids,  CAS No. :15262-86-9

Hot sell 99.8% purity Testosterone undecanoate Muscle Growth Steroids, CAS No. :15262-86-9

Hot sell 99.8% purity Testosterone undecanoate Muscle Growth Steroids, CAS No. :15262-86-9
Product Name:Testosterone undecanoate
CAS No. :5949-44-0
MF:C30H48O3

Molecular weight: 456.7003
InChI: InChI = 1 / C30H48O3 / c1-4-5-6-7-8-9-4-5-6-28 (32) 33-16-15-25-24-27-14-13-22-21-23 (31) 17-19-29 (22, 2) 26 (24) 18-20-30 (25, 27) 3 / h21, 24-27 h, 20 h2, 4-1-3 h3
Density: 1.037 g/cm3
Boiling point: 550.656 ° C at 760 mmHg
Flash: 230.285 ° C
Vapor pressure: 0 MMHG at 25 ° C
Package: 1kg/foil bag or according to the customers requirements.
Storage: Store in a cool dry place and keep away from direct strong light
Delivery Time: seller will be sent out with in 8 hours after getting payment
it will take 4-7 days to arrive your door

Company details:

Established in 2006 Topkey Pharmaceutical Chemical Co., Ltd. is a leading professional manufacturer of APIs and intermediate product in Hubei province, China. We are an experienced enterprise of manufacturing various kind of APIs, Organic intermediates, research chemicals and Peptide products. We invest four factories in China. All the workshops and production lines are in line with GMP standard perfectly, and is an ISO9001:2008 Quality System certified enterprise. We export products to USA, Canada, Mexico, Brazil, United Kingdom, Russia, Germany, India, South Africa, Malta, Egypt, Armenia, Australia, Philippines, Belgium, Netherlands, Denmark ect.

quick contact:

skype:live:viviantkc

email:vivian@topkeychem.com

Detail more >>
You may also be interested in:white garlic powderDried white onion powderDehydrated White Onion Powderwhite powder paintWhite Onion Powderwhite tea powder
The informations displayed above are provided by the seller. The authenticity, accuracy and legality of the content are borne by the seller. Please realize that the risks in Internet transactions are objective.
Talk with SupplierX
King King:
Can I help you?
Contact Supplier

Selected(1/4)Contact or Compare