Related Searches : Onion FlakesDehydrated Onion FlakesWhite onion flakesDried white onion flakesDehydrated yellow onion flakesDried onion flakes

ONION FLAKES

  • Supplier - Ms. Om Sai India Co.
  • India			India
  • Fewer than 5 People
  • Manufacturer, Trading Company, Business Service (Transportation, finance, travel, Ads, etc)  
  • North America,South America,Southeast Asia,Africa,Mid East,Eastern Asia
  • Mr.Dattatray
  • 91-022-9773865247
Post Date : May 27
Product Details
Company Profile

Item specifics

Dried

Specifications

ONON FLAKES

Company Related ProductsView the Seller's Products
C.I. EBONITE PUMP

C.I. EBONITE PUMP

C.I. EBONITE PUMP

Our "JET" Pumps are designed to meet the requirement of a good acid handling pump.

C.I. EBONITE PUMPS

Our "JET" Pumps are designed to meet the requirement of a good acid handling pump. Available in a range of Three Models, developed with a main objective of attaining higher levels of corrosion resistance durability & interchangeability. Our "JET" Pumps are designed to meet the requirement of a good acid handling pump. Available in a range of Three Models, developed with a main objective of attaining higher levels of corrosion resistance durability & interchangeability.

"JET" Rubber lined Pumps are simple and reliable & bear a wealth of experience in design & Manufacture.
Our Pump Body & its Rubber Lined Parts are restrict the contact of corrosive liquid. Our Pump is available as a 3 H.P. & 5 H.P. & 7.5 H.P. with minimum 2000 ltr/hr. capacity & working Up to maximum 20 mtr/hour. "JET" Rubber lined Pumps are simple and reliable & bear a wealth of experience in design & Manufacture.

Our Pump Body & its Rubber Lined Parts are restrict the contact of corrosive liquid. Our Pump is available as a 3 H.P. & 5 H.P. & 7.5 H.P. with minimum 2000 ltr/hr. capacity & working Up to maximum 20 mtr/hour.

JET PUMPS FEATURES :

  • Less Expensive & Most ideal pumps than other Pumps like as a P.P./ S.S. Pumps.
  • No requirement of foundation so easy to installation.
  • No lay out design cost due to standard dimensions.
  • Easy to servicing of damaged parts like as a bearing, Impiller, & Casing.
  • Having maximum lift up solid particles due to open Type Impiller.
  • Pumps sat on heavy duty iron Channel Frame.

MODEL NO.

JET - 90
50 X 32

JET - 99
65 X 40

JET- 990
80 X 50

JET- 999
100 X 65

JET 99999
125 X 80

GENERALMax Casting Thick

12

Maxi Impeller diameter205260260260260
Maxi Working pressureKG/CM2KG/CM2KG/CM2KG/CM2KG/CM2
Maxi Test pressureKG/CM2KG/CM2KG/CM2KG/CM2KG/CM2
Work Temp Ratio C�
Weight of Bare Pump 70� 70� 70� 70� 70�
POWER LIMITS

AT 1440 RPM
1800 RPM
2200 RPM

3 H.P.5 H.P.5 H.P.7.5 H.P.7.5 H.P.
PUMP SETTINGShaft end play Maximum0.05MM0.05MM0.05MM0.05MM0.05MM
BEARINGRedial Inboard63066306630663066306
Thrust out board63066306630663066306
LubricationOilOilOilOilOil
SHAFT DIAMETERAt Impeller2020202020
Under Sleeve2626262626
Sleeve O.D.3535353535
Between Bearing3535353535
At Coupling 2424242424
STUFFING BOXBore5151515151
Depth5555555555
Packing size8 x 88 x 88 x 88 x 88 x 8
No. of RingsNos 4Nos 4Nos 4Nos 4Nos 4
FLANGES

C.I. Drilling to
Table D, F & ASA
DIN NO. 10. As Require.

IS 63921971IS 63921971IS 63921971IS 63921971IS 63921971

Detail more >>
HDPE / PP FITTINGS

HDPE / PP FITTINGS

HDPE / PP FITTINGS

We are offer optimum grade pipes and fittings that are manufactured using qualitative raw material. Our pipes and fittings find

H.D.P.E. / P.P FITTINGS : BIS Standard IS 8008 : 1976.

  • H.D.P.E / P.P. 90° Bend & Tee DN 32MM to DN 160MM PN 10 kg/cm2 for all Sizes
  • H.D.P.E. / P.P. Flange & Pipe end (SN & LN) DN 20MM to 400MM & PN 10.
  • H.D.PE. / P.P. Reducer for all Sizes.
  • H.D.P.E / P.P. End Cap for All Sizes.
  • Blind Flange for all Sizes.
Detail more >>
You may also be interested in:Dried red onion flakesDehydrated White Onion FlakesDehydrated Red Onion FlakesDehydrated Pink Onion Flakeswhite onion powder/granular/flakeonion
The informations displayed above are provided by the seller. The authenticity, accuracy and legality of the content are borne by the seller. Please realize that the risks in Internet transactions are objective.
Talk with SupplierX
Choudhari Dattatray:
Can I help you?
Contact Supplier

Selected(1/4)Contact or Compare